डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Patgehar Gram Panchayat

Shimla · Himachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
9752LGD
Villages
12LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 12 villages

About

Patgehar Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 9752) in Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, covers 12 villages.

Villages under Patgehar

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Patgehar Gram Panchayat?

Patgehar Gram Panchayat has 12 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Patgehar Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Patgehar Gram Panchayat is 9752.