डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Sheel Gram Panchayat

Shimla · Himachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
9839LGD
Villages
9LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 9 villages

About

Sheel Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 9839) in Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, covers 9 villages.

Villages under Sheel

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Sheel Gram Panchayat?

Sheel Gram Panchayat has 9 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Sheel Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Sheel Gram Panchayat is 9839.