Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Chakli Gram Panchayat

Sirmaur · Himachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
9894LGD
Villages
9LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 9 villages

About

Chakli Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 9894) in Sirmaur, Himachal Pradesh, covers 9 villages.

Villages under Chakli

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Chakli Gram Panchayat?

Chakli Gram Panchayat has 9 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Chakli Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Chakli Gram Panchayat is 9894.