Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Jol Gram Panchayat

Una · Himachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
10381LGD
Villages
11LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 11 villages

About

Jol Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 10381) in Una, Himachal Pradesh, covers 11 villages.

Villages under Jol

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Jol Gram Panchayat?

Jol Gram Panchayat has 11 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Jol Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Jol Gram Panchayat is 10381.