डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Batagund C Gram Panchayat

Anantnag · Jammu and Kashmir

LGD GP Code
274758LGD
Villages
0LGD

About

Batagund C Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 274758) in Anantnag, Jammu and Kashmir, covers 0 villages.

Villages under Batagund C

No villages mapped to this Gram Panchayat yet.

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Batagund C Gram Panchayat?

Batagund C Gram Panchayat has 0 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Batagund C Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Batagund C Gram Panchayat is 274758.