Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

D.K.Pora Gram Panchayat

Shopian · Jammu and Kashmir

LGD GP Code
274564LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

D.K.Pora Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 274564) in Shopian, Jammu and Kashmir, covers 2 villages.

Villages under D.K.Pora

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in D.K.Pora Gram Panchayat?

D.K.Pora Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of D.K.Pora Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of D.K.Pora Gram Panchayat is 274564.