डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Kharagdiha Gram Panchayat

Giridih · Jharkhand

LGD GP Code
112952LGD
Villages
4LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 4 villages

About

Kharagdiha Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 112952) in Giridih, Jharkhand, covers 4 villages.

Villages under Kharagdiha

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kharagdiha Gram Panchayat?

Kharagdiha Gram Panchayat has 4 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kharagdiha Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kharagdiha Gram Panchayat is 112952.