Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Patrodih Gram Panchayat

Giridih · Jharkhand

LGD GP Code
112918LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Patrodih Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 112918) in Giridih, Jharkhand, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Patrodih

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Patrodih Gram Panchayat?

Patrodih Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Patrodih Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Patrodih Gram Panchayat is 112918.