Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Halkatta Gram Panchayat

Kalaburagi · Karnataka

LGD GP Code
217968LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Halkatta Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 217968) in Kalaburagi, Karnataka, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Halkatta

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Halkatta Gram Panchayat?

Halkatta Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Halkatta Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Halkatta Gram Panchayat is 217968.