डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Nooralakuppe Gram Panchayat

Mysuru · Karnataka

LGD GP Code
219464LGD
Villages
7LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 7 villages

About

Nooralakuppe Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 219464) in Mysuru, Karnataka, covers 7 villages.

Villages under Nooralakuppe

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Nooralakuppe Gram Panchayat?

Nooralakuppe Gram Panchayat has 7 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Nooralakuppe Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Nooralakuppe Gram Panchayat is 219464.