Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Saliyakheda Gram Panchayat

East Nimar · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
138523LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Saliyakheda Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 138523) in East Nimar, Madhya Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Saliyakheda

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Saliyakheda Gram Panchayat?

Saliyakheda Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Saliyakheda Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Saliyakheda Gram Panchayat is 138523.