Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Rajgawan Gram Panchayat

Jabalpur · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
140958LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Rajgawan Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 140958) in Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Rajgawan

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Rajgawan Gram Panchayat?

Rajgawan Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Rajgawan Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Rajgawan Gram Panchayat is 140958.