डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Bhutbarda Gram Panchayat

Jhabua · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
141410LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Bhutbarda Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 141410) in Jhabua, Madhya Pradesh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Bhutbarda

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Bhutbarda Gram Panchayat?

Bhutbarda Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Bhutbarda Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Bhutbarda Gram Panchayat is 141410.