डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Palasdi Gram Panchayat

Jhabua · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
141386LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Palasdi Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 141386) in Jhabua, Madhya Pradesh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Palasdi

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Palasdi Gram Panchayat?

Palasdi Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Palasdi Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Palasdi Gram Panchayat is 141386.