Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Hirwara Gram Panchayat

Katni · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
141869LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Hirwara Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 141869) in Katni, Madhya Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Hirwara

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Hirwara Gram Panchayat?

Hirwara Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Hirwara Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Hirwara Gram Panchayat is 141869.