डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Kudamaili Gram Panchayat

Mandla · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
143068LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Kudamaili Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 143068) in Mandla, Madhya Pradesh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Kudamaili

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kudamaili Gram Panchayat?

Kudamaili Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kudamaili Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kudamaili Gram Panchayat is 143068.