डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Mohgaon Mal Gram Panchayat

Mandla · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
142954LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Mohgaon Mal Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 142954) in Mandla, Madhya Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Mohgaon Mal

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Mohgaon Mal Gram Panchayat?

Mohgaon Mal Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Mohgaon Mal Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Mohgaon Mal Gram Panchayat is 142954.