Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Saket Gram Panchayat

Narmadapuram · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
139825LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Saket Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 139825) in Narmadapuram, Madhya Pradesh, covers 2 villages.

Notable places near Saket Gram Panchayat include Shri Shri Budi Mata Shakti Dhaam Itarsi (Places data © Google).

Villages under Saket

Places nearby

Temples

Places data © Google · Photos © Google

Location

Map © Google

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Saket Gram Panchayat?

Saket Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Saket Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Saket Gram Panchayat is 139825.

Which temples and famous places are near Saket Gram Panchayat?

Near Saket Gram Panchayat: temples Shri Shri Budi Mata Shakti Dhaam Itarsi (Places data © Google).