डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Intkhedi Gram Panchayat

Raisen · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
145187LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Intkhedi Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 145187) in Raisen, Madhya Pradesh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Intkhedi

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Intkhedi Gram Panchayat?

Intkhedi Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Intkhedi Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Intkhedi Gram Panchayat is 145187.