डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Jharni Gram Panchayat

Rajgarh · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
146217LGD
Villages
4LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 4 villages

About

Jharni Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 146217) in Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh, covers 4 villages.

Villages under Jharni

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Jharni Gram Panchayat?

Jharni Gram Panchayat has 4 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Jharni Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Jharni Gram Panchayat is 146217.