Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Bafapur (Wafapur) Gram Panchayat

Sehore · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
148982LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Bafapur (Wafapur) Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 148982) in Sehore, Madhya Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Bafapur (Wafapur)

Location

Map © Google

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Bafapur (Wafapur) Gram Panchayat?

Bafapur (Wafapur) Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Bafapur (Wafapur) Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Bafapur (Wafapur) Gram Panchayat is 148982.