डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Dhutera (Panjra) Gram Panchayat

Seoni · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
149750LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Dhutera (Panjra) Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 149750) in Seoni, Madhya Pradesh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Dhutera (Panjra)

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Dhutera (Panjra) Gram Panchayat?

Dhutera (Panjra) Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Dhutera (Panjra) Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Dhutera (Panjra) Gram Panchayat is 149750.