डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Saraikanpa Gram Panchayat

Shahdol · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
150490LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Saraikanpa Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 150490) in Shahdol, Madhya Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Saraikanpa

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Saraikanpa Gram Panchayat?

Saraikanpa Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Saraikanpa Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Saraikanpa Gram Panchayat is 150490.