Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Rajdaha Gram Panchayat

Singrauli · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
151992LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Rajdaha Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 151992) in Singrauli, Madhya Pradesh, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Rajdaha

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Rajdaha Gram Panchayat?

Rajdaha Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Rajdaha Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Rajdaha Gram Panchayat is 151992.