Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Dhobikheda Gram Panchayat

Vidisha · Madhya Pradesh

LGD GP Code
154235LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Dhobikheda Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 154235) in Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Dhobikheda

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Dhobikheda Gram Panchayat?

Dhobikheda Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Dhobikheda Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Dhobikheda Gram Panchayat is 154235.