Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Chikhalthanwadi Gram Panchayat

Ahmednagar · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
168740LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Chikhalthanwadi Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 168740) in Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Chikhalthanwadi

Location

Map © Google

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Chikhalthanwadi Gram Panchayat?

Chikhalthanwadi Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Chikhalthanwadi Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Chikhalthanwadi Gram Panchayat is 168740.