Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Borphadi Mohargirwada Gram Panchayat

Beed · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
171231LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Borphadi Mohargirwada Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 171231) in Beed, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Borphadi Mohargirwada

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Borphadi Mohargirwada Gram Panchayat?

Borphadi Mohargirwada Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Borphadi Mohargirwada Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Borphadi Mohargirwada Gram Panchayat is 171231.