Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Gaikwad Jalgaon Gram Panchayat

Beed · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
171432LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Gaikwad Jalgaon Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 171432) in Beed, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Gaikwad Jalgaon

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Gaikwad Jalgaon Gram Panchayat?

Gaikwad Jalgaon Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Gaikwad Jalgaon Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Gaikwad Jalgaon Gram Panchayat is 171432.