डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Gondi Khurd Gram Panchayat

Beed · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
171434LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Gondi Khurd Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 171434) in Beed, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Gondi Khurd

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Gondi Khurd Gram Panchayat?

Gondi Khurd Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Gondi Khurd Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Gondi Khurd Gram Panchayat is 171434.