डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Gandhari Gram Panchayat

Buldhana · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
172863LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Gandhari Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 172863) in Buldhana, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Gandhari

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Gandhari Gram Panchayat?

Gandhari Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Gandhari Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Gandhari Gram Panchayat is 172863.