डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Palaskhed Daulat Gram Panchayat

Buldhana · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
172627LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Palaskhed Daulat Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 172627) in Buldhana, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Palaskhed Daulat

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Palaskhed Daulat Gram Panchayat?

Palaskhed Daulat Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Palaskhed Daulat Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Palaskhed Daulat Gram Panchayat is 172627.