Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Nagri Gram Panchayat

Chandrapur · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
174137LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Nagri Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 174137) in Chandrapur, Maharashtra, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Nagri

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Nagri Gram Panchayat?

Nagri Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Nagri Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Nagri Gram Panchayat is 174137.