Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Shembal Gram Panchayat

Chandrapur · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
174151LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Shembal Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 174151) in Chandrapur, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Shembal

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Shembal Gram Panchayat?

Shembal Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Shembal Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Shembal Gram Panchayat is 174151.