Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Khedepar Gram Panchayat

Gondia · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
175614LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Khedepar Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 175614) in Gondia, Maharashtra, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Khedepar

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Khedepar Gram Panchayat?

Khedepar Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Khedepar Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Khedepar Gram Panchayat is 175614.