Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Varkhede Khd. Gram Panchayat

Jalgaon · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
176538LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Varkhede Khd. Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 176538) in Jalgaon, Maharashtra, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Varkhede Khd.

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Varkhede Khd. Gram Panchayat?

Varkhede Khd. Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Varkhede Khd. Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Varkhede Khd. Gram Panchayat is 176538.