Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Sindala (Lo) Gram Panchayat

Latur · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
179408LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Sindala (Lo) Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 179408) in Latur, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Sindala (Lo)

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Sindala (Lo) Gram Panchayat?

Sindala (Lo) Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Sindala (Lo) Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Sindala (Lo) Gram Panchayat is 179408.