डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Ladgaon Gram Panchayat

Nashik · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
272335LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Ladgaon Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 272335) in Nashik, Maharashtra, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Ladgaon

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Ladgaon Gram Panchayat?

Ladgaon Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Ladgaon Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Ladgaon Gram Panchayat is 272335.