Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Belamb Gram Panchayat

Osmanabad · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
184172LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Belamb Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 184172) in Osmanabad, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Belamb

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Belamb Gram Panchayat?

Belamb Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Belamb Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Belamb Gram Panchayat is 184172.