डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Watunde Gram Panchayat

Pune · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
186391LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Watunde Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 186391) in Pune, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Watunde

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Watunde Gram Panchayat?

Watunde Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Watunde Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Watunde Gram Panchayat is 186391.