डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Madkhol Gram Panchayat

Sindhudurg · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
190785LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Madkhol Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 190785) in Sindhudurg, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Madkhol

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Madkhol Gram Panchayat?

Madkhol Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Madkhol Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Madkhol Gram Panchayat is 190785.