डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Banajgol Gram Panchayat

Solapur · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
190891LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Banajgol Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 190891) in Solapur, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Banajgol

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Banajgol Gram Panchayat?

Banajgol Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Banajgol Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Banajgol Gram Panchayat is 190891.