Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Sujatpur Gram Panchayat

Wardha · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
193066LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Sujatpur Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 193066) in Wardha, Maharashtra, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Sujatpur

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Sujatpur Gram Panchayat?

Sujatpur Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Sujatpur Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Sujatpur Gram Panchayat is 193066.