डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Kolwai Gram Panchayat

Yavatmal · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
193887LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Kolwai Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 193887) in Yavatmal, Maharashtra, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Kolwai

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kolwai Gram Panchayat?

Kolwai Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kolwai Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kolwai Gram Panchayat is 193887.