डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Basti Nanakpura Gram Panchayat

Ferozepur · Punjab

LGD GP Code
262006LGD
Villages
0LGD

About

Basti Nanakpura Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 262006) in Ferozepur, Punjab, covers 0 villages.

Villages under Basti Nanakpura

No villages mapped to this Gram Panchayat yet.

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Basti Nanakpura Gram Panchayat?

Basti Nanakpura Gram Panchayat has 0 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Basti Nanakpura Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Basti Nanakpura Gram Panchayat is 262006.