डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Rajpura Gram Panchayat

Gurdaspur · Punjab

LGD GP Code
13085LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Rajpura Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 13085) in Gurdaspur, Punjab, covers 1 village.

Villages under Rajpura

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Rajpura Gram Panchayat?

Rajpura Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Rajpura Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Rajpura Gram Panchayat is 13085.