Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Jadu Janda Gram Panchayat

Hoshiarpur · Punjab

LGD GP Code
14235LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Jadu Janda Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 14235) in Hoshiarpur, Punjab, covers 1 village.

Villages under Jadu Janda

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Jadu Janda Gram Panchayat?

Jadu Janda Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Jadu Janda Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Jadu Janda Gram Panchayat is 14235.

Jadu Janda Gram Panchayat, Hoshiarpur — Sarpanch & Villages