Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Chako ki Gram Panchayat

Kapurthala · Punjab

LGD GP Code
15660LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Chako ki Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 15660) in Kapurthala, Punjab, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Chako ki

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Chako ki Gram Panchayat?

Chako ki Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Chako ki Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Chako ki Gram Panchayat is 15660.