Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Jai Rampur Gram Panchayat

Kapurthala · Punjab

LGD GP Code
15678LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Jai Rampur Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 15678) in Kapurthala, Punjab, covers 1 village.

Villages under Jai Rampur

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Jai Rampur Gram Panchayat?

Jai Rampur Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Jai Rampur Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Jai Rampur Gram Panchayat is 15678.