डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Ghandu Khurd Gram Panchayat

Mansa · Punjab

LGD GP Code
17104LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Ghandu Khurd Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 17104) in Mansa, Punjab, covers 1 village.

Villages under Ghandu Khurd

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Ghandu Khurd Gram Panchayat?

Ghandu Khurd Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Ghandu Khurd Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Ghandu Khurd Gram Panchayat is 17104.