Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Nagri Gram Panchayat

Patiala · Punjab

LGD GP Code
19175LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Nagri Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 19175) in Patiala, Punjab, covers 1 village.

Villages under Nagri

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Nagri Gram Panchayat?

Nagri Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Nagri Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Nagri Gram Panchayat is 19175.